TEAMS: QRL U20 Hastings Deering Colts - 2018 Round 18

HDColts R18

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 18 of the 2018 QRL U20 Hastings Deering Colts! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #HastingsDeeringColts round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Victoria Thunderbolts BYE

Redcliffe Dolphins v Burleigh Bears
Sat July 14 2018, 11:20am at Dolphin Stadium

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Travis Turnbull 2. Michael Walit 3. Regan Baker 4. Dwight Saueha 5. Dylan Briggs 6. Radean Robinson 7. Kyle Foxwell 8. Patrick O’callaghan 9. Oscar Carter 10. Hunter Smallhorn 11. Jacob Conlan 12. Owen Jones 13. Harrison Skinner 15. Tahj Wood 16. Douglas Malaki 17. Joel O'brien 23. Bailey Pengelly

Burleigh Bears
1. Corey Alexander 2. Jayden Campbell 3. Reece Tapine 4. Allan Lockwood 5. Callum Boomer 6. Cameron Brown 7. Harry Fitzhugh 8. Arron Shelford 9. Te Aranui Doyle 10. Jayden Sharp 12. Reihana Marsh 11. Huston Holloway 13. Sean Garner 14. Brodie Hannon 15. Jayden Heta 16. Laz Tevita 17. Ben Valeni 18. Zachary Mccormack 19. Daniel Shannon 20. Tom Berkers

Match Officials | Referees: Zachary Schembri;Sideline Officials: Isaac Freeman, Jay Hardie;


Norths Devils v CQ Capras
Sat July 14 2018, 3:00pm at Bishop Park

Norths Devils
1. Gerome Burns 2. Herbie Farnworth 3. Ethan Quai-ward 4. Elliot Vincent 5. Kegan Tuhega 6. Jack Paterson 7. Cory Paix 8. Eddie Blacker 9. Kobe Hetherington 10. Ethan Bullemor 11. Lorenzo Leapai 12. Nesta Watene 13. Sosefo Filipine 14. Ethan Le Blanc 15. Jake Strasser 16. Joseph Mcguire 18. Matthew Sila

CQ Capras
1. Blake Moore 2. Toby Frater 3. Eli Noovao 4. Zaine Hammond 5. Matthew Baker 6. Ryan Flintham 7. Jack White 8. Will Mohr 9. Jack Pattie 10. Connor Mcgarry 11. Chalice Atoi 12. Will Neven 13. Lawson Storey 14. Matt Wilson 15. Roarke Christensen 16. Lachlan Hubner 17. Christian Smith 18. Derome Mafi

Match Officials | Referees: Jack Klein;Sideline Officials: Jordan Morel, Ryan Cracknell;


Townsville Blackhawks v Ipswich Jets
Sat July 14 2018, 3:20pm at Jack Manski Oval

Townsville Blackhawks
1. Marshall Hudson 2. Ty Everett 3. Thomas Mccagh 4. Michael Carroll 5. Jake Riley 6. Samuel Martin 7. Adam Cook 8. Jayden Stephens 9. Curtis Dempsey 10. Solomon Vasuvulagi 11. Campbell Duffy 12. Nathan Barrett 13. Thomas Gilbert 14. Izzak Toby 15. Jack Althaus 16. Ben Condon 17. Thomas Conn

Ipswich Jets
7. Julian Christian 2. Matthew Thompson 3. Shar Walden 4. Harrison Douglas 5. Mana Fox-swney 6. Josh Williams 15. Ty-james Marshall 8. Jaye Allery 9. Ethan Pringle 10. Jack Martin 11. Lochlan Turnbull 12. Blake Lenehan 13. Tyler Coburn 1. Joshua Johnson 16. Jack Canning 17. Archie Taylor 21. Tony Taufua

Match Officials | Referees: Zeke Hansen;Sideline Officials: Josh Eaton, Lachlan Smith;


Mackay Cutters v Easts Tigers
Sat July 14 2018, 4:00pm at BB Print Stadium Mackay

Mackay Cutters
1. Michael Bell 2. Jayden O'shannessy 3. Ryan Schill 4. Tom Irelandes 5. Walter Lauenstein 6. Will Paki 7. Zac Butler 8. Luke Schulte 9. Brendan White 10. Garrett Smith 11. Matt Vessey 12. Aiden Beard 13. Samuel Murphy 14. Sean Michael Dalton 15. Blake Faull 16. Ryan Molloy 17. Darcy Head 18. Luke Campbell 19. Caleb Sinn

Easts Tigers
1. Nathan Brown 2. Lorenzo Mulitalo 3. Zakaria Taibi 4. Lachlan Vellacott 5. James Price 6. Joshua Curti 7. Luke Self 8. Unga Wolske 9. Bailey Court 10. Joseph Gilmour 11. Jaiyden Hunt 12. Jared Chambers 13. Blake Pyle 14. Joel Hughes 15. Tiui Misi 16. Tyrone Titasey 17. Nathan Geno

Match Officials | Referees: Taylor Worth;Sideline Officials: Jeremy Meadows, Jacob Nelson;


Tweed Heads Seagulls v Souths Logan Magpies
Sun July 15 2018, 11:00am at Piggabeen Sports

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. Jordan Birch 2. Noah Gafa 3. Isaac Lee 4. C. Dansey-smaller 5. Gerard Ah-nau 6. Toby Sexton 7. Jaman Rio 8. Lachlan Douglas 9. Liam Hampson 10. Senn Kane 11. Ben Thomas 12. Blake Campbell 13. Gideon Afemui 14. Jack Peacock 15. Lazeryth Sua 16. Bostyn Hakaraia 17. Josh Sexton

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Thane Kellermeyer 2. Tommy Sau 3. Ioane Seiuli 4. Kye Oates 5. Aaron Watson 6. Dray Ngatuere-wroe 7. Tanah Boyd 8. Kobe Tararo 9. Blake Scott 10. Rory Ferguson 11. Clayton Mack 12. Luke Burton 13. Clayton Mack 14. Sam Tolu 15. Jacob Allick 16. Bruce Ten 17. Emosi Tuqiri

Match Officials | Referees: Isaac Freeman;Sideline Officials: Jay Hardie, Harrison Hunter;


Sunshine Coast Falcons v Wynnum Manly Seagulls
Sun July 15 2018, 1:15pm at Sunshine Coast Stadium

Sunshine Coast Falcons
1. Jack Wright 2. Henderson Godfrey 3. Hayden Lewis-boyer 4. Kane Jackson 5. Rueben Olive 6. Riley Moore 7. Augustus Rangihuna 18. Aaron Nelson 9. Zac Greene 10. Stephen Buckley 11. Jake Egan 12. Rowan Jardine 13. Damian Forde-hurrell 14. Tye James 15. Nick Ellems 16. C. Swasbrook-murray 17. Liam Taylor 19. Jack Cornford 20. Dakota Tolhurst 21. Robert Barwick

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Reece Mckenzie-o'brien 2. Reece Hoffman 3. Rashaun Denny 4. Travis Leo 5. Ryan O'keefe 6. Shannon Gardiner 7. David Quinlin 8. Payden Porter 9. Zane Wallace 10. Brock Richardson 11. Lachlan Buchanan 12. Dredin Sorensen Mcgee 13. Mitipere Tuatai 14. Ami Palelei 15. Jonty Hansen 16. Zayne Holleran 17. Tino Stowers 18. Elliott Davis

Match Officials | Referees: Jake Stanton;Sideline Officials: Alex Holmes, Caisey Keehn;


Western Mustangs v Northern Pride
Sun July 15 2018, 2:00pm at Gold Park

Western Mustangs
1. Benji Neliman 2. Christopher Chalmers 3. Leslie Hartvigsen 4. James Christensen 5. James Christensen 6. Zachary Stevens 7. Dylan Quinn 8. Aidan Kennedy 9. Cody Mcniece 10. Luke Maiden 11. Jordan Crocker 12. James Robinson 13. Blake Cullen 14. Michael Naseri 15. Josh Foster 16. Bryce Whale 17. Jakob Leitch

Northern Pride
1. Mark Rosendale 2. Brandon Jackonia 3. Dillon Jones 4. Marc Naleba 5. Joshtel Charlie 6. Patrick Gallen 7. Jack Campagnolo 10. Elijah Simpson 9. Quinlyn Cannon 8. Wiremu Grieg 11. Ewan Moore 12. Even Child 13. Peter Hola 14. Adam Hepworth 15. Connor Luhan 16. Jaymon Moore 17. Beau Berg 18. Samuelu Kupa-cummings 19. Charlie Walter 20. Lui Lockington 21. Marcus Nona

Match Officials | Referees: Daniel Hewett;Sideline Officials: Greer Beck, Martin Baldo;


0 Comments