TEAMS: NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership - 2018 Round 18

36820648 10156219203495325 295067508820410368 n

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 18 of the 2018 NSWRL Intrust Super Premiership! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperPremiership round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v BYE
Newcastle Knights v BYE

North Sydney Bears v Newtown Jets
Sat July 14 2018, 12:45pm at North Sydney Oval

North Sydney Bears
1. Viliami Kaveinga 2. Jesse Arthars 3. Braidon Burns 4. Mawene Hiroti 5. Curtis Johnston 6. Connor Tracey 7. Dean Hawkins 8. Keaon Koloamatangi 9. Billy Brittain 10. Rhys Kennedy 11. Dean Britt 12. Tarquinn Butler 13. Kyle Turner 14. Vincent Leuluai 15. Sean Sabutey 16. Brock Ilett 17. Matt McIlwrick

Newtown Jets
1. Will Kennedy 2. Matt Evans 3. Aaron Gray 4. Lachlan Stein 5. Charlton Schaafhausen 6. Jack Williams 7. Kyle Flanagan 8. Braeden Uele 9. Blayke Brailey 10. Kurt Dillon 11. Briton Nikora 12. Anthony Moraitis 13. Billy Magoulias 14. Jaimin Jolliffe 15. Bessie Aufaga-Toomaga 17. Daniel Vasquez 21. Malakai Houma

Match Officials | Referees: Damien Briscoe;Sideline Officials: John Woods, Cameron Mitchell;


Western Suburbs Magpies v Mounties
Sat July 14 2018, 1:00pm at Campbelltown Stadium

Western Suburbs Magpies
1. Tuimoala Lolohea 2. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak 3. Braden Robson 4. Leighton Tali 5. Lucas Price 6. Tyson Gamble 7. Pita Godinet 10. Patrice Siolo 9. Jacob Liddle 8. Cowen Epere 11. Christopher Mcqueen 12. Luke Garner 13. Robert Rochow 14. Bayley Sironen 15. Oliver Clark 16. Joseph Ratuvakacereivalu 17. Harry O'toole 18. Watson Heleta 19. Sam McIntyre

Mounties
1. Tyler Cornish 2. Tony Satini 3. Sebastian Kris 4. Taane Milne 5. Sitiveni Moceidreke 6. Brendan O'Hagan 7. Henry Raiwalui 8. Royce Hunt 9. Craig Garvey 10. Mitch Cahalane 11. Ed Murphy 12. Jack Murchie 13. Makahesi Makatoa 14. Corey Horsburgh 15. Jarrett Boland 16. Emre Guler 17. Joel Luani

Match Officials | Referees: Darian Furner, Cameron Paddy;Sideline Officials: Mark Bohan, Dave Munro;


Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles v Wyong Roos
Sat July 14 2018, 3:10pm at Lottoland

Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles
1. Jade Anderson 2. Vai Toutai 3. Dean Matterson 4. Jonathan Wright 5. Honeti Tuha 6. Vieru Mapasone 7. Cade Cust 18. Lloyd Perrett 9. Joey Lussick 10. Toafofoa Sipley 11. Tyler Cassell 12. James Hasson 13. Taealoaloa Amone 15. Dylan Kelly 16. Tekina Vailea 17. John Folau 22. Fred Junior Mauala 23. Joseph Tramontana

Wyong Roos
1. Luke Sharpe 2. Reece Robinson 16. Brendan Frei 4. Billy Smith 21. Nicholas O'meley 7. Mitchell Cornish 25. Brad Keighran 8. Eloni Vunakece 9. Mitch Williams 13. Poasa Faamausili 11. Brock Gray 12. Josh Curran 18. Reuben Porter 19. Jakob Giles 22. Wyatt Shaw 23. Jackson Frei 24. Benjamin Thomas

Match Officials | Referees: Drew Oultram;Sideline Officials: Adam Reid, Andrew Gilchrist;


Warriors v Penrith Panthers
Sun July 15 2018, 11:00am at QBE Stadium

Warriors
1. Hayse Perham 2. Charnze Nicoll-klokstad 3. Francis Leger 4. Blake Ayshford 5. Fetalaiga Pauga 6. Sam Cook 7. Mason Lino 8. Patrick Sipley 9. Karl Lawton 10. King Vuniyayawa 11. Matiu Love-Henry 12. Preston Riki 13. James Bell 14. Reece Charlie 15. Fatani Manukia 17. Trent Schaumkel 18. Tevin Arona

Penrith Panthers
1. Daine Laurie 2. Ratu Tuisese 3. Shannon Harris 4. Sam Smith 5. Maika Sivo 6. Adam Keighran 7. Dean Blore 8. Kaide Ellis 9. Liam Coleman 10. Andy Saunders 11. Billy Burns 12. Corey Waddell 13. Liam Martin 14. Mitch Kenny 15. Siosifa Talakai 16. Bradley Gaut 17. Mitch Revell 18. Jack Quinn

Match Officials | Referees: Keiren Irons;Sideline Officials: Rochelle Tamarua, Paki Parkinson;


St George Illawarra Dragons v Wentworthville Magpies
Sun July 15 2018, 1:45pm at Jubilee Oval

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Patrick Herbert 2. John Tohi 3. Reuban Garrick 4. Steven Marsters 5. Jordan Pereira 6. Jai Field 7. Darren Nicholls 8. Pio Sokobalavu 9. Reece Robson 10. Mitchell Allgood 11. Jackson Ford 12. Josaia Lovodua 13. Blake Lawrie 14. Adam Clune 15. Damian Sironen 16. Trent Peoples 17. Fa'atui Uele 19. Jayden Morgan

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Abbas Miski 2. Eddie Aiono 3. Nathan Davis 4. Dane Aukafolau 5. Greg Lelesiuao 6. Arana Taumata 7. Rhys Davies 8. Magnus Stromquist 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Suaia Matagi 11. Matthew Woods 12. Oregon Kaufusi 13. Daniel Dole 14. Haimona Hiroti 15. Nicholas Kassis 16. Piki Rogers 17. Yileen Gordon

Match Officials | Referees: Ryan Jackson;Sideline Officials: Ben Teague, Cameron Paddy;


0 Comments