TEAMS: BRL A Grade In Safe Hands Cup - 2018 Round 10

BRL2018 R10

Get the teamlists for this weekend's BRL A Grade clashes.

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


West Brisbane Panthers v Redcliffe Dolphins
Sat June 9 2018, 3:15pm at Kev McKell Oval

West Brisbane Panthers
1. Kyle Van Klaveren 2. Sam Collins 3. Sonny Munroe 4. Kennedy Pettyborne 5. James Olds 6. Che Fa’alafi 7. Zach Strasser 8. Simona Vavega 9. Adam Harris 10. Michael Molo 11. Troy Swift 12. Billy Rogers 13. Jack Peoples 18. Drae Aiono 19. Dominic Biondi

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Trai Fuller 2. Josh Beehag 3. Corban Daniels 4. Manaia Rudolph 5. Aiden Devery 6. Reece Braun 7. Joshua Fauid 8. Bailey Butler 9. Tristan Hope 10. Ben King 11. James Flack 12. Agassi Stowers 13. Jordan Pinnock 14. Taylor Brown 15. Tauaalo Vaipulu 16. Rinsma Saueha 17. William Partridge


Easts Tigers v Souths Logan Magpies
Sat June 9 2018, 4:15pm at Suzuki Stadium, Langlands Park

Easts Tigers
1. Brett Kelly 2. Brandon Downey 3. Maeli Seve 4. Leon Ellia-Niukore 5. Connor Jones 6. Josh Ralph 7. Brayden Torpy 8. Gene Ropoama 9. Ryan Cameron 10. Anton Iaria 11. Harry Pondekas 12. Jack Anderson 13. Jarred Tuite 14. Jack Walters 15. Andrew Thompson 16. Jesse Uhlmann 17. Heath Wilson

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Lorenzo Chung-kwan 2. Bernard Mosby 3. David Pritchard 4. Cameron Booth 5. Joshua Tuilagi 6. Sato Ketia-Opo 7. Lane Ferling 8. Justin Fai 9. Brad Frith 10. Jordan Mago 11. Matty Brown 12. William Samuel 13. Cody Mcintosh 14. Savaan Tahere 15. Shaun Tupou 16. Ian King 17. Anthony Chang


Wynnum Manly Redland City Seagulls v Valleys Diehards
Sun June 10 2018, 1:15pm at BMD Kougari Oval

Wynnum Manly Redland City Seagulls
1. Matthew Milson 2. Tumoana Halkyard 3. Jeriah Goodrich 4. Mitchell Mc Millian 5. Jack Goodsell 6. Mitchell Moore 7. Adrian Elder 8. Ngarima Pita 9. John Te Reo 10. Stedman Lefau 11. Adam Tuimavave-Gerrard 12. Jaz Nahu-Main 13. Kelly Tate 14. Corey Davis 15. Tamati Ioane-Niko 16. Jacob Paulo 17. Semisi Ahoafi

Valleys Diehards
1. Michael Lucas 2. Tom Collins 3. Callum Klein 4. Regan Glynn 5. Stacey Everitt 6. Brett Doherty 7. Jordan Mitchell 8. Stephen Coombe 9. Chris Aiton 10. Patrick Akauola 11. Eddie Blacker 12. Liam Herrington 13. Jacob Kelly 14. Johnathan Collins 15. Mattais Heimuli 16. Matt Sila 17. Brenden Cousins

0 Comments