TEAMS: QRL U20 Hastings Deering Colts - 2019 Finals Week 3

HDColts2018 hires

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Finals Week 3 of the 2019 QRL U20 Hastings Deering Colts! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #HastingsDeeringColts round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Second Preliminary Final
Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Mackay Cutters
Sat September 21 2019, 1:00pm at Jack Manski Oval

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Shannon Gardiner 2. Ryan O'Keefe 3. Elliot Vincent 4. Reece Hoffman 5. Jalen Tangiiti-Turner 6. William Parslow 7. David Quinlin 8. Brock Richardson 9. Jake Simpkin 10. Clayton Mack 11. Lachlan Perry 12. Dredin Sorensen McGee 13. Harrison Graham 14. Jacson Lott 15. Nofoasa Malutoa 16. James Robinson 17. David Butler 18. Keanu Ratumaitavuki-Aiolupo

Mackay Cutters
1. Rayden Burns 2. Hayden Pace 3. Ryan Schill 4. Blake Paskins 5. Josh Smith 6. Tom Irelandes 7. Brendan White 8. Garrett Smith 9. Sean Dalton 10. Logan Bayliss-Brown 11. William Lansbury 12. Aiden Beard 13. Matt Vessey 14. Caleb Sinn 15. Hayden Brownsey 16. Ryan Molloy 17. Jye Anderson

Match Officials
Referees: Sam Swift;Sideline Officials: Taylor Worth, Josh Eaton;


First Preliminary Final
Sunshine Coast Falcons v Burleigh Bears
Sat September 21 2019, 1:10pm at Pizzey Park

Sunshine Coast Falcons
1. Luke Murtagh 2. Blake Wilson 3. Kane Jackson 4. Thomas Dwan 5. Gian Largiader 6. Jayden Zanchetta 7. Jack Wright 13. Rowan Jardine 9. Tyson Smoothy 10. Wyatt Reynolds 11. Trent Loiero 12. Steven Borg 15. Mateus Chankay 14. Zac Green 16. Nicholas Ellems 17. Tye James 19. Justin Makirere 18. Matthew Baker 21. Hunter Brough

Burleigh Bears
1. Jayden Campbell 2. William Evans 3. Allan Lockwood 4. Taine Tuaupiki 5. Trey Peni 6. Shallin Fuller 7. Cameron Brown 8. Tristan Powell 9. Lochlan Turnbull 10. Luke Maiden 11. Tom Berkers 12. Larryon Tevita 13. Lochlyn Sheldon 14. Zachary McCormack 15. Eli Morgan 16. Daniel Shannon 17. Andrew Scougall 18. Daniel Shannon 19. Damon Somerville 20. Lane Ticehurst 21. Cole Geyer

Match Officials
Referees: Jack Ebert;Sideline Officials: Jack Nicholson, Marcus Fitzgerald;