TEAMS: NSWRL Harvey Norman Women's Premiership - 2019 Round 10

NSWRL Womens

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 10 of the 2019 NSWRL Harvey Norman Women's Premiership! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #HarveyNormanWomens round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs BYE

Cabramatta Two Blues v CRL Newcastle
Sat May 18 2019, 1:00pm at New Era Stadium

Cabramatta Two Blues
1. Haneen Zreika 2. Bianca Santi 3. Katerina Hinton 4. Rikeya Horne 5. San Mafi 6. Raecene Mcgregor 7. Melissa Peters 8. Elisapeta Taufaao 9. Renee Targett 10. Samaria Taia 11. Guilhermina El Mir 12. Koebii Daley 13. Rarmia Karam 14. Kameeka Mye 15. Claudia Saadat 16. Cecelia Strickland 17. Elise Robins 18. Monica Dann

CRL Newcastle
16. Simone Smith 2. Stacey Markham 23. Bobbi Law 4. Claire Reed 5. Alicia Martin 6. Olivia Higgins 7. Melanie Howard 8. Rebecca Young 9. Kylie Hilder 10. Emma Young 11. Holli Wheeler 12. Hannah Southwell 13. Sophie Buller 14. Tazmyne Luschwitz 15. Priscilla Tremain 17. Tayla Predebon 24. Alyssa Tai 20. Caitlan Johnston 22. Margaret Watson 25. Chantelle Graham

Match Officials • Sideline Officials: David Hughes, Adam Bennett;


North Sydney Bears v Mounties
Sun May 19 2019, 10:00am at Bon Andrews Oval

North Sydney Bears
1. Shanice Parker 2. Sera Kaukiono 3. Shontelle Stowers 4. Lexi Kiriwi 5. Pier Pritchard 6. Kirra Dibb 7. Sabrina Green 8. Nicole Backhouse 9. Nita Maynard 10. Aliti Namoce 11. Claudia Bell 12. Teuila Fotu-moala 13. Chloe Leaupepe 14. Shenai Lendill 15. Josephine Maejiirs 16. Tasmin Sheppard 19. Lacey Shields 18. Raevyn Dixon

Mounties
1. Tahlia Hunter 2. Brittany Cole 3. Patricia Raikadroka 4. Shaylee Bent 5. Monique Donovan 6. Matilda Power 7. Jade Grant 8. Mariah Leger 9. Jenaye Collins 10. Karol-ann Tanevesi 11. Janelle Williams 12. Talesha Quinn 13. Sarah Togatuki 15. Tenielle Peyroux 16. Cindy Whiteley 17. Janaya Bent 18. Chelsea Valeni Sutherton

Match Officials • Referees: Luke Saldern;Sideline Officials: New Person, New Person;


St Marys v Wests Tigers
Sun May 19 2019, 11:30am at St Marys Leagues Stadium

St Marys
1. Brooke Harrison 2. Michaela Emblem 3. Allison Futialo 4. Pauline Piliae 5. Reshaun Vaughan 6. Ashlee Harrison 7. Emily Rains 8. Oneata Schwalger 9. Letitia Taylor 10. Malia Tuifua 11. Christian Pio 12. Caelah Stanley 13. Kimberly Nikua 14. Anahera Parata 16. Sharnita Woodman 17. Isabella Lealaiauloto 18. Jerry Burgmann 23. Emily Hupton

Wests Tigers
1. Botille Vette-welsh 2. Ana Fekeila 3. Aaliyah Paki 4. Rachel Simpson 5. Jessie Wharepouri 6. Emily Curtain 7. Naomi Kara 8. Awhina Akuhata 14. Tyler Pelligra 12. Kahurangi Peters 10. Jeorgia Loto'aniu 11. Najvada George 13. Jackie-anne Tahu 9. Charmayne Nathan 15. Tangikina Hanisi 17. Letitia Van Der Heide 18. Sophie Curtain

Match Officials • Referees: Jack Bird;Sideline Officials: Daniel Perry, Brodie Rushby;


Penrith Brothers v Wentworthville Magpies
Sun May 19 2019, 11:30am at Hickeys Lane Reserve

Penrith Brothers
1. Emma Parker 2. Regina Lui Toso 5. Judy-may Pollard 4. Sharna Crofts 3. Vannesa Fletcher 6. Sabina Carr 7. Tayla Merrick 23. Shilea-t Schaaf 9. Caitlin Urweiss 10. Amy Melville 15. Melanie Bright 22. Sarahfina Neria 13. Monica Hay 17. Casey Griffiths 18. Angela Tiatia 20. Jolene Mcfarland 21. Bianca Beale 25. Katarina Withell 26. Tessa Pulea Alataua 27. Abby Fawcett

Wentworthville Magpies
1. Amy Quye 5. Shanai Allison 4. Montana Fonua 3. Cassie Ormsby 2. Carissa Farrugia 8. Teina Clark 22. Denise Mcgrath 18. Lekiellia Brown 13. dahlia Tahu 11. Amelia Mafi 12. Lilly-anne Mason 6. Alyce Solaese 7. Aaliayah Fasavalu-faamausili 9. Michala Ford 14. Martha Fua 17. Hunter Hakim

Match Officials • Referees: Blake Williams;Sideline Officials: Jimmy Oliveira, Charlie Suters;


Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sun May 19 2019, 1:35pm at PointsBet Stadium

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Corban Mcgregor 2. Jessica Enright 3. Tiana Penitani 4. Kiana Takairangi 5. Cheyanne Hatch 6. Quincy Dodd 7. Maddie Studdon 8. Ruan Sims 9. Kaarla Cowan 10. Georgie Brooker 11. Jade Etherden 12. Jamie Anne Wright 13. Talei Holmes 14. Courtney-rae Yasserie 15. Tahina Booth 16. Kate Mullaly 17. Analei Netzler 18. Kersal Johnson 19. Ashleigh Gray 20. Zali Fay 21. Jamie Chapman

South Sydney Rabbitohs
1. Bryanna Murray 2. Courtney Tallon 3. Karri Doyle 4. Tayla Pilley 5. Emily Young 6. Candice Clay 7. Lavina O'mealey 8. Kyara Nean 9. Rebecca Riley 10. Moniqca Mo’ala 11. Eloise Vunakece 12. Latisha Boney 13. Kyla Gordon 14. Rhianna Sutherland 15. Meleanna Waters 16. Akira Kelly 17. Jasmin Allende 18. Helen Fonokalafi 19. Annabel Stojanovska 20. Kandy Kennedy

Match Officials • Referees: Tobi Holder;Sideline Officials: Joshua Bradstock, Seamus Carroll;