TEAMS: NSWRL U18 UNE SG Ball Cup - 2019 Finals Week 2

UNESGBall

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Finals Week 2 of the 2019 NSWRL U18 UNE SG Ball Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #SGBall round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Semi Final
Parramatta Eels v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Fri April 19 2019, 11:30am at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium

Parramatta Eels
1. Joshua Tuipulotu 2. Samuel Loizou 3. Viliami Penisini 4. Sean Russel 5. Ngarimu Harte 6. Tyler Field 7. Jakob Arthur 8. David Hollis 9. Caleb Tohi 10. Samuel Hughes 11. Trey Mooney 12. Toni Mataele 13. Albert Etuati Favaae 14. David Tui 15. Taylor Mauala 16. Penioni Tohi 17. Jai Vakai 18. Desmond Raukete

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Kurt Picken 2. Louie Yehia 3. Diego Bravo-graham 4. Compton Fuatimau 5. Mosese Vuki 6. Khaled Rajab 7. James Valevatu 8. Mosese Pope 9. Issam Merhi 10. William Saunders 11. Jackson Topine 12. Chris Patolo 13. Cooper Talau 14. Danny Ghantous 15. Jazzaiah Schaafhausen 16. Lipoi Hopoi 17. Joshua Kalati

Match Officials • Referees: Luke Saldern;Sideline Officials: Jordan Chidiac, Curtis Robinson;


Semi Final
Central Coast Roosters v Canberra Raiders
Fri April 19 2019, 4:00pm at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium

Central Coast Roosters
1. Sandon Smith 2. Adam Riding 3. Levi Kasun 4. Riley Stevenson 5. Luke Knight 6. Reece Piepers 7. Tommy Anderson 8. Cooper Page-wilson 9. Thomas Deakin 10. Jack Stringer 11. Oliver Clements 12. Riley Meyn 13. Ryan Jones 14. Zac Montgomery 15. Jeremiah Ratabua 19. Brae Verheyen 25. Sione Vaenuku 16. Harrison Packham 20. Darby Elton

Canberra Raiders
1. Manase Kaho 2. Aidan Gaffey 21. Thomas Croker 22. Junior Tupou 5. Cooper O'connor 6. Brayden Robertson 7. Jordan Williams 8. James Atonio 9. Mitchel Souter 10. Ata Mariota 11. Clay Webb 12. Jackson Owen 13. Jack Colovatti 17. Bradley Buckley 18. Jack Williams 19. Bryce Magnone 20. Mika Taleo 14. Jacob Lucas 15. Livai Kaloutolu 16. Simote Sitauti 23. Kane Smith

Match Officials • Referees: Benjamin Seppala;Sideline Officials: Adam Bennett, Micheal Ford;