TEAMS: QRL U20 Hastings Deering Colts - 2018 Round 13

HDColts R14

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 13 of the 2018 QRL U20 Hastings Deering Colts! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #HastingsDeeringColts round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Sunshine Coast Falcons BYE

Ipswich Jets v Burleigh Bears
Sat June 2 2018, 1:20pm at North Ipswich Reserve

Ipswich Jets
1. Mana Fox-swney 2. Matthew Thompson 3. Shar Walden 4. Harrison Douglas 5. Sam Langbein 6. Josh Williams 15. Ty-james Marshall 8. Jack Martin 9. Ethan Pringle 10. Jaye Allery 11. Lochlan Turnbull 12. Blake Lenehan 13. Tyler Coburn 16. Regan Wilde 17. Archie Taylor 20. Michael Naufahu 21. Tony Taufua

Burleigh Bears
1. Jaxson Paulo 2. Callum Boomer 3. Allan Lockwood 4. Reece Tapine 5. Tom Berkers 7. Harry Fitzhugh 6. Taine Tuaupiki 8. Tyler Szepanowski 9. Brodie Hannon 10. Ben Valeni 11. Huston Holloway 12. Apiata Noema-matenga 13. Kai O'donnell 14. Te Aranui Doyle 15. Lewis Barnett 16. Arron Shelford 17. Jayden Sharp 18. Corey Alexander 19. Cameron Brown

Match Officials | Referees: Jordan Morel;Sideline Officials: Daniel Hewett, Greer Beck;


Easts Tigers v Western Mustangs
Sat June 2 2018, 2:00pm at Suzuki Stadium, Langlands Park

Easts Tigers
1. Lorenzo Mulitalo 2. Jared Chambers 3. Nathan Brown 4. Luke Self 5. James Price 6. Joshua Curti 7. Joel Hughes 8. Jaiyden Hunt 9. Bailey Court 10. Blake Pyle 11. Tyrone Titasey 12. Unga Wolske 13. Zac Teevan 15. Luke Kisaloff 16. Bailey Macdonald 17. Joseph Gilmour 18. Lachlan Vellacott

Western Mustangs
1. Benji Neliman 2. James Christensen 3. Leslie Hartvigsen 5. Jakob Leitch 4. Tuia Eluia 6. Dylan Quinn 7. Zac Butler 8. Michael Naseri 9. Cody Mcniece 10. Junior Chong Nee 11. Bryce Whale 12. James Robinson 13. Blake Cullen 14. Aidan Kennedy 15. Zachary Stevens 16. Hedi Kafoa 17. Josh Foster

Match Officials | Referees: Daniel Schwass;Sideline Officials: Isaac Freeman, Sam Swift;


CQ Capras v Townsville Blackhawks
Sat June 2 2018, 3:15pm at Browne Park

CQ Capras
1. Blake Moore 2. Elijah Anderson 3. Zaine Hammond 4. Eli Noovao 5. Wes Sisifa 6. Ryan Flintham 7. Jack White 16. Zantanamaud Tupuono-pomare 9. Jack Pattie 10. Roarke Christensen 11. Lachlan Hubner 12. Chalice Atoi 13. Lawson Storey 8. Will Mohr 14. Will Neven 15. Derome Mafi 17. Matt Wilson

Townsville Blackhawks
1. Marshall Hudson 2. Lindsay Kirk 3. Thomas Mccagh 4. Lance Folbigg 5. Jake Riley 6. Brodie Chaffey 7. Adam Cook 8. Jayden Stephens 9. Sean Mulaney 10. Logan Bayliss-brow 11. Campbell Duffy 12. William Fox 13. Jack Glossop 14. Lachlan Taylor 15. Jack Althaus 16. Solomon Vasuvulagi 17. Ben Condon 18. Ty Everett

Match Officials
Referees: Tanner Howard;Sideline Officials: Luke Fletcher, Luke Quinn;


Mackay Cutters v Wynnum Manly Seagulls
Sat June 2 2018, 4:00pm at BB Print Stadium Mackay

Mackay Cutters
1. Jayden O'shannessy 2. Taine Browne 3. Jacob Schill 4. Tom Irelandes 5. Walter Lauenstein 6. Matt Vessey 7. Brendan White 8. Jye Anderson 9. Samuel Murphy 10. Harrison Black 11. Ryan Schill 12. Aiden Beard 13. Luke Schulte 14. Sean Michael Dalton 15. Blake Faull 16. Darcy Head 17. Ryan Molloy 18. Luke Campbell 19. Hayden Pace

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Rashaun Denny 2. Ryan O'keefe 3. Dredin Sorensen Mcgee 4. Damian Darlington 5. Jalen Tangiiti-turner 6. David Quinlin 7. Shannon Gardiner 8. Payden Porter 9. Zane Wallace 10. Brock Richardson 11. Lachlan Perry 12. Jonty Hansen 13. Mitipere Tuatai 14. Jack Callow 15. Sam Ballinger 16. Zayne Holleran 17. Dom Wynyard Te Awa

Match Officials | Referees: Taylor Worth;Sideline Officials: Jeremy Meadows, Brad Spinks;


Northern Pride v Souths Logan Magpies
Sat June 2 2018, 4:00pm at Barlow Park

Northern Pride
1. Mark Rosendale 2. Brandon Jackonia 3. Even Child 4. Marc Naleba 5. Joshtel Charlie 6. Patrick Gallen 7. Jack Campagnolo 8. Wiremu Grieg 9. Ewan Moore 10. Elijah Simpson 11. Beau Berg 12. T. Casey-douglas 13. Peter Hola 14. Quinlyn Cannon 15. Connor Luhan 16. Charlie Walter 17. Jaymon Moore 19. Steven Stafford 20. C. Patrick 21. Ethan Schober 22. Lui Lockington

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Bj Oates 2. Thane Kellermeyer 3. Leevai Sutton 4. Jacob Allick 5. Tommy Sau 6. Kye Oates 7. Dray Ngatuere-wroe 8. Kobe Tararo 9. Blake Scott 10. Rory Ferguson 11. Clayton Mack 12. Luke Burton 13. Clayton Mack 14. Broughton Clark 15. Aaron Watson 16. Bruce Ten 17. Emosi Tuqiri

Match Officials | Referees: Jack Ebert;Sideline Officials: Zac Stewart, Guy Millar;


Redcliffe Dolphins v Tweed Heads Seagulls
Sat June 2 2018, 4:15pm at Dolphin Stadium

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Samuel Armstrong 2. Michael Walit 3. Regan Baker 4. Justice Utatao 25. Jedidiah Simbiken 6. Radean Robinson 7. Kyle Foxwell 8. Zachary Kerr 9. Oscar Carter 10. Owen Jones 11. Brett Anderson 12. Jesse Jennings 13. Tyson Smoothy 14. Travis Turnbull 15. Douglas Malaki 16. Jayden Newbould 17. Unngoorra Harbour 18. Harrison Skinner

Tweed Heads Seagulls
1. Lee Turner 2. Ob Tawha 3. Isaac Lee 4. Daniel Brownbill 5. Gerard Ah-nau 6. Bayley Gill 7. Liam Hampson 8. Lachlan Douglas 9. Charlie Gee 10. Jack Peacock 11. William Woolley 12. Jaman Rio 13. Ben Thomas 14. Senn Kane 15. Lazeryth Sua 16. Gideon Afemui 17. Kel Sheather

Match Officials | Referees: Nik Inthout;Sideline Officials: Jay Hardie, James Harbridge;


Victoria Thunderbolts v Norths Devils
Sun June 3 2018, 2:00pm at Haines Drive Reserve

Victoria Thunderbolts
1. Chase Aporo 2. Fua Schwalger 3. Sale Finau 4. Jacob Cordtz 5. Iliesa Ratuva 6. Troy Hanita-paki 7. Trent Toelau 8. Nicholas Flocas 9. Junior Teroi 10. Jordin Leiu 11. Kayleb Milne 12. Matt Stimson 13. Nick Hay 14. Mali Lepou 15. Derek Maota 16. Ryan Wescombe 17. Zev John

Norths Devils
1. David Fauid 2. Fruean Easthope 3. Ethan Quai-ward 4. Kegan Tuhega 5. Elliot Vincent 6. Liam Horne 7. Braydan Morton 8. Eddie Blacker 9. Kobe Hetherington 10. Matthew Sila 11. Nesta Watene 12. Jordan Riki 13. Joseph Mcguire 14. Ethan Le Blanc 15. Lionel Johnson 16. Jake Strasser 17. Jacob Chambers 18. Sosefo Filipine 19. Jamie Tanuvasa 20. Brock Diment

Match Officials | Referees: Dave Basham;Sideline Officials: Matt Hicks, Blake Ridge;


0 Comments