TEAMS: NSWRL U20 Jersey Flegg Cup - 2019 Round 14

Flegg Badge Pos VectorLogo GradientColour

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 14 of the 2019 NSWRL U20 Jersey Flegg Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #JFlegg round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Victoria Thunderbolts v North Sydney Bears
Sat June 15 2019, 12:30pm at Goschs Paddock

Victoria Thunderbolts
1. Chase Aporo 2. Josese Waqalevu 3. Antonio Sanele 4. Jacob Cordtz 5. Saimone Ahomana 6. Troy Hanita-Paki 7. Nikau Williams 8. Gio Kubik 9. Trent Toelau 10. Jordin Leiu 11. Kayleb Milne 12. Mali Lepou 13. Matt Stimson 14. Haele Uha Finau 15. Seu Seuiavatele 16. Jermaine Tusa 17. Jacob Reedy-Bartlett

North Sydney Bears
1. Corey Fenning 2. George Sukanaivalu 3. Sean Sabutey 4. Harrison Graham 5. Ali Saad 6. Connor Garrety 7. Tom Steadman 8. Lekendrick Mascoe 9. Max Altus 10. Sosia Teakaraanga 11. Luke Hodge 12. Lennox Whittaker 13. Jacob Preston 14. Jackson Rohwed 15. Dean Barnes 16. Joseph Los'e 17. Jubilee Soloa

Match Officials • Referees: Mohammad Hussaini;Sideline Officials: Scott Grady, Roger Reeves;


South Sydney Rabbitohs v Penrith Panthers
Sat June 15 2019, 1:35pm at ANZ Stadium

South Sydney Rabbitohs
1. James Tautaiolefua 2. Kane Allan 3. Nick Mougios 5. Zane Bijorac 6. Bradley Zampech 7. Lachlan Ilias 8. Augustine Stowers 9. Peter Mamouzelos 10. Luke Bain 11. Maila Chan-Foon 12. Matthew French 13. Brock Gardner 14. Marc Zaurrini 15. Tallis Angianga 16. Aidan Manowski 17. Luke Puru 18. Joshua Fepuleai

Penrith Panthers
1. Charlie Staines 2. Justin Jones 3. Jake Tago 4. Glenn McGrady 5. Luke Geary 6. Matt Burton 7. Adam Fearnley 8. Brad Gaut 9. Ryan Pritchard 10. Lindsay Smith 11. Alexander Myles 12. Terrell May 13. J'maine Hopgood 14. Brendan Hands 15. Jayden Tanner 16. Jack Quinn 17. Ratu Nanovo 18. John Trimboli 19. Dylan McBain 20. Thomas Lofts

Match Officials • Referees: Billy Greatbatch;Sideline Officials: Stephen Bourke, Joel Mani;


Parramatta Eels v Warriors
Sat June 15 2019, 3:00pm at McCredie Park

Parramatta Eels
1. Sione Fonua 2. Taufa Afu 3. Haze Dunster 4. Tui Afualo 5. Turaganivalu Nabetelevu 6. Nicholas Tilburg 7. Bailey Biondi-Odo 8. James Porter 9. Kyle Schneider 10. Harry Duggan 11. Charbel Tasipale 12. Arron Shelford 13. Jessie Cronin 14. Lachlan Poko 15. Samuel Hughes 16. David Hollis 17. Lufusi Tapa’atoutai

Warriors
1. Emanuel Tuimavave-Gerrard 2. Selestino Ravutaumada 3. Raymon Vaega 4. Kayal Iro 5. Edward Kosi 6. Paul Turner 7. Sione Moala 8. Eliesa Katoa 9. Penehuro Toai 10. Wesley Veikoso 11. Brody Tamarua 12. Tom Ale 13. Isaiah Vagana 15. Neyla Masima 16. Junior Pua 17. Jyris Glamuzina 18. Michael Lemafa

Match Officials • Referees: Joey Butler;Sideline Officials: Bradley Kiehne, Tom Stindl;


Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Sydney Roosters
Sat June 15 2019, 3:00pm at Belmore Sports Ground

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. Declan Casey 2. Frank Kuresa 3. Jake Averillo 4. Josh Wilkinson 5. Blake Clayton 6. Alex Seve 7. Paul Karaitiana 8. Devontai Seumanutafa 9. Lachlan Talau 10. Daniel Sakisi 11. Matt Doorey 12. Mateo Tatola 13. Javvier Pitovao 14. Aiden Aue 15. Billy Mozer 16. Jackson Topine 17. Penisimani Teaupa

Sydney Roosters
1. Mckenzie Baker 2. Amer Ghazzaoui 3. Ethan Quai-ward 4. Tyrell Neiufi 5. Bayleigh Bentley-Hape 6. Coby Thomas 7. Zane Harris 8. Tagiolupe Tivalu 9. Freddy Lussick 10. Daniel Fifita 11. Harrison Edwards 13. Elih Jackson 12. Riley Meyn 14. Luke Sommerton 15. Luca Moretti 16. Geordie Brand 17. Stanley Malae

Match Officials • Referees: Ben McMurray;Sideline Officials: Charlie Suters, Mitchell Currie;


Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v St George Illawarra Dragons
Sun June 16 2019, 11:45am at Lottoland

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
1. Keegan Turner 2. Simon Tito 3. Ben Trbojevic 5. Max Lehmann 6. Hyrum Wichmann 7. Jamie Lawler 8. Michael Fenn 9. Jack Birt 10. Keith Titmuss 11. Kyle Cassel 12. Kees Nicholson 13. Jacob Sykes 15. Matthew Hammond 16. Zac Saddler 17. Sione Fainu

St George Illawarra Dragons
1. Cody Ramsey 2. Sam McCann 3. Tyler Moon 4. Shaun Sauni-Esau 5. Aaron Schoupp 6. Jake Brisbane 7. Blair Grant 8. Jalal Bazzaz 9. Jye McRae 10. Matthew Nicholson 11. Matthew Delbanco 12. Bailey Antrobus 13. Shalom O’Ofou 14. Harris Georgopoulos 15. Hudson Spicer 16. Blake Dowel 17. Bailey Dickinson

Match Officials • Referees: Paul Eden;Sideline Officials: Tobi Holder, Jimmy Oliveira;


Canberra Raiders v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sun June 16 2019, 3:00pm at Raiders Club Belconnen

Canberra Raiders
1. Daine Spencer 2. Lachlan Eveston 3. Harley Smith-Shields 4. Matthew Timoko 5. Jackson Stewart 6. Jarrett Subloo 7. Toby Westcott 8. Charlie Rourke 9. Liam Mock 10. Sila Tituiti 11. Duwayne Mariner 12. Kai O'Donnell 13. Tom Robertson 14. Joey Roberts 15. Matthew Dragisic 16. Tyson Hodge 17. Ata Mariota

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Joniah Lualua 2. Jonah Ngaronoa 3. Jenson Taumoepeau 4. Vito Tevaga 5. Josh Delailoa 6. Jayden Millard 7. Angus Ernst 8. Thomas Hazelton 9. Isaac Longmuir 10. Monty Raper 11. Tom Caughlan 12. Jack Boyling 13. Fine Kula 14. Connor Luhan 15. Cruz Topai-Aveai 16. Jackson Stewart 17. Lachlan Scarpelli 21. Jangala Bennet 22. Franklin Pele 23. James Russell

Match Officials • Referees: Karra-lee Nolan;Sideline Officials: Daniel Perry, Elijah Fernance;


Wests Tigers v Newcastle Knights
Sun June 16 2019, 3:10pm at Campbelltown Stadium

Wests Tigers
1. Logan Dillon 2. Aidan Young 3. Zachary Cini 4. Curtis Wilson 5. Liam Scolari 6. Max Burey 7. Ben Stevanovic 8. Felix Smith 9. Ruatapu Ngatikaura 10. Sione Tupou 11. Henry Lealuga-Puhotau 12. Ben Seufale 13. Jordan Main 14. Ray Jankovic 15. Bennett Wheelhouse 16. Mavoni Tuifua 17. Lucas Castle 18. Daniel Sykes 19. Gus Garzaniti

Newcastle Knights
1. Grant Anderson 2. Elijah Rasiga 3. Toby Marks 4. Jack Smith 5. Grant Anderson 6. Dylan Lucas 7. Cameron Davies 8. Christian Ma'anaima 9. Luke Huth 10. Daniel Ticehurst 11. Lewis Hamilton 12. Ben Talty 13. Nesta Watene 14. Matthew Moon 15. Kahli Jnr Kali 16. Tom Baker 17. Campbell Sheppard

Match Officials • Referees: Cameron Turner;Sideline Officials: Joseph Green, Ben McMurray;