TEAMS: QRL Intrust Super Cup - 2019 Round 10

QRL IntrustSuperCup Pos VectorLogo GradientColour

It's Teamlist Tuesday for Round 10 of the 2019 QRL Intrust Super Cup! Every Tuesday, the full teams for each #IntrustSuperCup round will be posted right here!

All times are listed in AEST (NSW/QLD/VIC/ACT) unless otherwise noted.

Twitter: Follow @LeagueUnlimited

Facebook: Like LeagueUnlimited - NRL & Rugby League News


Easts Tigers v Tweed Seagulls
Sat May 18 2019, 3:00pm at Langlands Park

Easts Tigers
1. Matt Cooper 2. Tom Kenny 3. Shane Neumann 4. Keenan Yorston 5. Curtis Dansey Smaller 6. Rhys Jacks 7. Josh Ralph 8. Heath Wilson 9. Chris Ostwald 10. Sam Lavea 11. Brett Greinke 12. Bennett Leslie 13. Tyrone Amey 14. Sam Foster 15. Jaiyden Hunt 16. John Puna 17. Jack Svendsen

Tweed Seagulls
1. Lindon Mcgrady 2. Ryland Jacobs 3. Ioane Seiuli 4. Treymain Spry 5. Talor Walters 6. Luke Jurd 7. Ryley Jacks 17. Leilani Latu 9. Christian Hazard 10. John Palavi 11. Lamar Liolevave 12. Kalani Going 13. Kirk Murphy 15. Cheyne Whitelaw 16. Will Matthews 18. Bayley Faull 21. Jack Cook

Match Officials • Referees: Ben Watts, Dan Munroe;Sideline Officials: Sam Swift, Jack Klein;


Northern Pride v Burleigh Bears
Sat May 18 2019, 6:00pm at Barlow Park

Northern Pride
1. Gideon Gela-Mosby 2. Matthew Musumeci 3. Javid Bowen 4. Brayden Torpy 5. Shawn Bowen 6. Jake Clifford 7. Jack Campagnolo 8. David Murphy 9. Connor Jones 10. William Bugden 11. Ewan Moore 12. Tom Hancock 13. Peter Hola 14. Jordan Biondi-odo 15. Matolu Laumea 16. Aidan Day 17. Hugh Sedger 18. Jack Murphy 19. Cameron Torpy 20. Bradley Stephen

Burleigh Bears
1. Kurtis Rowe 2. Troy Leo 3. Sami Sauiluma 4. Joshua Berkers 5. Tyrone Roberts-Davis 6. Joshua Rogers 7. Jamal Fogarty 8. Luke Page 9. Pat Politoni 10. Jack Stockwell 11. Hayden Schwass 12. Jacob Hind 13. Sam Coster 14. Jeff Lynch 15. Josh Ailaomai 16. Jack Buchanan 17. Matt Robinson

Match Officials • Referees: Ethan Menchin;Sideline Officials: Jarrod Cole, Craig Secombe;


Norths Devils v Mackay Cutters
Sat May 18 2019, 6:00pm at Bishop Park

Norths Devils
1. Jack Ahearn 2. Paul Ulberg 3. Luke Pollock 4. Connor Broadhurst 5. Herbie Farnworth 6. Troy Dargan 7. Sean O'sullivan 8. Riley Leota 9. Michael Sio 10. Jamayne Taunoa - Brown 11. Brendan Frei 12. Nixon Putt 13. Brandon Lee 14. Calum Gahan 15. Ethan Bullemor 17. Pride Petterson-Robati 18. Jordan Riki 16. Henry Penn 19. Liam Horne 20. Zach Strasser

Mackay Cutters
1. Carlin Anderson 2. Yamba Bowie 3. Dan Russell 4. Jayden Batchelor 5. Paul Byrnes 6. Jack Hickson 7. Jayden Hodges 8. Emry Pere 9. Reuben Cotter 10. Ross Bella 11. Shane Wright 12. Brenden Treston 13. Jordan Kenworthy 14. Kellen Jenner 15. Alex Gerrard 16. Sam Johnstone 17. Jack Brock 18. David Munro 19. Blake Atherton

Match Officials • Referees: Nick Pelgrave, Jacob Whitehouse;Sideline Officials: Peter MacKinnon, Zac Schwass;


Townsville Blackhawks v Sunshine Coast Falcons
Sun May 19 2019, 1:10pm at Jack Manski Oval

Townsville Blackhawks
1. Zac Santo 5. Kalifa Faifai Loa 3. Bacho Salam 4. Levi Dodd 2. Michael Carroll 6. Kyle Laybutt 7. Shaun Nona 8. Sam Hoare 9. Krys Freeman 10. Corey Jensen 11. Jake Marketo 12. Temone Power 13. Thomas Gilbert 14. Josh Chudleigh 15. Kieran Quabba 16. Joe Boyce 22. Sione Lousi

Sunshine Coast Falcons
1. Nicholas Hynes 2. Sandor Earl 3. Sitiveni Moceidreke 4. Justin Olam 5. Jonathon Reuben 6. Cooper Johns 7. Todd Murphy 18. Martin Cordwell 9. Harry Grant 10. Darryn Schonig 11. Louis Geraghty 12. Chris Lewis 13. Dane Hogan 14. Sam Burns 15. Daniel Dole 16. Lachlan Roe 17. Tino Faasuamaleaui 19. Nathan Saumalu

Match Officials • Referees: Tyson Brough, Belinda Sleeman;Sideline Officials: Glen Stewart, Giulian Fichera;


Central Queensland Capras v Redcliffe Dolphins
Sun May 19 2019, 3:00pm at Browne Park

Central Queensland Capras
1. Kainoa Gudgeon 2. Maipele Morseu 3. Bessie Aufaga-Toomaga 4. Nathan Bassani 5. Elijah Anderson 6. Matthew Wright 7. Jack Madden 8. Eddy Pettybourne 9. Aaron Teroi 10. Aaron Pene 11. Bill Cullen 12. Sione Veukiso 13. James Hill 14. Ryan Jeffery 15. Peter Rogers 16. Aaron Flanagan 17. Jack Lote 18. Eli Noovao

Redcliffe Dolphins
1. Trai Fuller 5. Josh Beehag 3. Izaia Perese 4. Jeremy Hawkins 2. Jedidiah Simbiken 6. Bryce Donovan 7. Cory Paix 8. Jordan Grant 9. Hugh Pratt 10. Nathan Watts 11. Aaron Whitchurch 12. Jamil Hopoate 13. James Taylor 15. Nick Brown 16. Tom Geraghty 17. Harrison Smith 24. Josh Rudolph

Match Officials • Referees: Daniel Schwass;Sideline Officials: Steve Kanowski, Tanner Howard;


PNG Hunters v Wynnum Manly Seagulls
Sun May 19 2019, 3:00pm at Oil Search National Football Stadium

PNG Hunters
1. Adex Wera 2. Baundo Aba 3. Paul Wawa 4. Brandon Nima 5. Brendon Gutono 6. Ase Boas 7. Justin Yoka 8. Moses Meninga 9. Patrick Morea 10. Enoch Maki 11. Mckenzie Yei Ketepa 12. Epel Kapinias 13. Dilbert Isaac 14. Charlie Simon 15. Baundo Aba 16. Daniel Tapol 17. Jordan Pat 18. Gairo Kapana 19. Shane Nigel 20. Nick Hasu

Wynnum Manly Seagulls
1. Edene Gebbie 2. Edward Burns 3. Delouise Hoeter 4. Junior Pauga 5. Richard Kennar 6. Pat Templeman 7. Sam Scarlett 8. Aaron Rockley 9. Mitchell Cronin 10. Max Elliott 11. Matiu Love-Henry 12. Alex Barr 13. Keenan Palasia 14. Jayden Berrell 15. Kalolo Saitaua 16. Salesi Funaki 17. Patrick Sipley 18. Kelly Tate

Match Officials • Referees: Tim Rutherford;Sideline Officials: Nathan Cornick, Joshua Vernon;


Souths Logan Magpies v Ipswich Jets
Sun May 19 2019, 3:00pm at Davies Park

Souths Logan Magpies
1. Benaiah Bowie 2. Lincoln Port 3. Fanitesi Niu 4. Cameron Booth 5. Matthew Soper-Lawler 6. Haydyn O'Hara 7. Tanah Boyd 8. Patrick Mago 9. Alex Bishop 10. Brendon Gibb 11. Mitchell Frei 18. Jaydn Su'a 13. Shaun Fensom 14. Manaia Cherrington 15. Rory Ferguson 16. Sam Tagataese 17. Harrison Muller

Ipswich Jets
1. Marmin Barba 2. Shar Walden 3. Richard Pandia 4. Rogan Dean 5. Peter Gubb 6. Josh Cleeland 7. Julian Christian 8. Billy McConnachie 15. Kierran Moseley 10. Nat Neale 16. Huskie Teutau 12. Ben White 13. Josh Seage 11. Timote Paseka 17. Blake Lenehan 19. Mitchell Carpenter 20. Jack Martin

Match Officials • Referees: Wyatt Raymond;Sideline Officials: Dan Munroe, Jordan Morel;